20.04.2024 | 13:00 | Schanzer Herren 3 | Schwaig Red Lions 2 | ING | | |
20.04.2024 | 15:30 | Schanzer Herren 3 | Schwaig Red Lions 2 | ING | | |
21.04.2024 | 12:00 | Gröbenzell Bandits | Augsburg Gators | GRO | | |
21.04.2024 | 14:30 | Gröbenzell Bandits | Augsburg Gators | GRO | | |
21.04.2024 | 14:30 | Schanzer Jugend | Augsburg Gators | ING | | |
21.04.2024 | 16:30 | Schanzer Jugend | Augsburg Gators | ING | | |
21.04.2024 | 10:00 | Schanzer Schüler LP | Schwaig Red Lions | ING | | |
21.04.2024 | 12:00 | Schanzer Schüler LP | Schwaig Red Lions | ING | | |
27.04.2024 | 12:00 | Laufer Wölfe | Gauting Indians 2 | LAU | | |
27.04.2024 | 14:30 | Laufer Wölfe | Gauting Indians 2 | LAU | | |
28.04.2024 | 12:00 | Schanzer Herren 1 | Gröbenzell Bandits | ING | Käsewieter, Uli | |
28.04.2024 | 14:30 | Schanzer Herren 1 | Gröbenzell Bandits | ING | Käsewieter, Uli | |
28.04.2024 | 10:00 | Schanzer Schüler CP | Garching Atomics | ING | | |
28.04.2024 | 11:30 | Schanzer Schüler CP | Garching Atomics | ING | | |
01.05.2024 | 14:30 | Schanzer Jugend | Gauting Indians 2 | ING | | |
01.05.2024 | 16:30 | Schanzer Jugend | Gauting Indians 2 | ING | | |
04.05.2024 | 12:00 | Disciples München-Haar 3 | Fürth Pirates | HAA | | |
04.05.2024 | 14:30 | Disciples München-Haar 3 | Fürth Pirates | HAA | | |
04.05.2024 | 13:00 | Schanzer Herren 3 | SG Allershausen/Freising 2 | ING | | |
04.05.2024 | 15:30 | Schanzer Herren 3 | SG Allershausen/Freising 2 | ING | | |
05.05.2024 | 12:00 | Schanzer Herren 1 | Gauting Indians 2 | ING | | |
05.05.2024 | 14:30 | Schanzer Herren 1 | Gauting Indians 2 | ING | | |
11.05.2024 | 10:00 | Schanzer Schüler CP | Guggenberger Legionäre 2 | ING | | |
11.05.2024 | 11:30 | Schanzer Schüler CP | Guggenberger Legionäre 2 | ING | | |
12.05.2024 | 14:00 | Schanzer Herren 2 | Gröbenzell Bandits 2 | ING | | |
30.05.2024 | 14:00 | Schanzer Herren 2 | Augsburg Gators 3 | ING | | |
02.06.2024 | 12:00 | Schanzer Herren 1 | Fürth Pirates | ING | Käsewieter, Uli | |
02.06.2024 | 14:30 | Schanzer Herren 1 | Fürth Pirates | ING | Käsewieter, Uli | |
08.06.2024 | 11:00 | Schanzer Herren 3 | SG Garching 2/Erding | ING | | |
08.06.2024 | 13:30 | Schanzer Herren 3 | SG Garching 2/Erding | ING | | |
09.06.2024 | 12:00 | Schanzer Herren 1 | Augsburg Gators | ING | | |
09.06.2024 | 14:30 | Schanzer Herren 1 | Augsburg Gators | ING | | |
09.06.2024 | 13:00 | Schanzer Jugend | Freising Grizzlies 2 | ING | | |
09.06.2024 | 15:00 | Schanzer Jugend | Freising Grizzlies 2 | ING | | |
15.06.2024 | 12:00 | Fürth Pirates | Gröbenzell Bandits | FUR | | Metcalf, Tim |
15.06.2024 | 14:30 | Fürth Pirates | Gröbenzell Bandits | FUR | | Metcalf, Tim |
16.06.2024 | 13:30 | Schanzer Schüler LP | Guggenberger Legionäre 2 | ING | | |
16.06.2024 | 15:30 | Schanzer Schüler LP | Guggenberger Legionäre 2 | ING | | |
16.06.2024 | 10:00 | Schanzer Schüler CP | Guggenberger Legionäre | ING | | |
16.06.2024 | 11:30 | Schanzer Schüler CP | Guggenberger Legionäre | ING | | |
22.06.2024 | 12:00 | Gauting Indians 2 | Gröbenzell Bandits | GAU | | |
22.06.2024 | 14:30 | Gauting Indians 2 | Gröbenzell Bandits | GAU | | |
22.06.2024 | 14:30 | Schanzer Jugend | SG Steinheim/Landsberg | ING | | |
22.06.2024 | 16:30 | Schanzer Jugend | SG Steinheim/Landsberg | ING | | |
22.06.2024 | 10:00 | Schanzer Schüler LP | Landsberg Crusaders | ING | | |
22.06.2024 | 12:00 | Schanzer Schüler LP | Landsberg Crusaders | ING | | |
23.06.2024 | 13:00 | Schanzer Herren 3 | Freising Grizzlies 3 | ING | | |
23.06.2024 | 15:30 | Schanzer Herren 3 | Freising Grizzlies 3 | ING | | |
23.06.2024 | 13:00 | Schanzer Damen | Freising Grizzlies 3 | ING | | |
23.06.2024 | 15:30 | Schanzer Damen | Freising Grizzlies 3 | ING | | |
29.06.2024 | 12:00 | Fürth Pirates | Disciples München-Haar 3 | FUR | | |
29.06.2024 | 14:30 | Fürth Pirates | Disciples München-Haar 3 | FUR | | |
29.06.2024 | 13:00 | Schanzer Herren 3 | SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers | ING | | |
29.06.2024 | 15:30 | Schanzer Herren 3 | SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ers | ING | | |
30.06.2024 | 13:00 | Schanzer Damen | Guggenberger Legionäre 3 | ING | | |
30.06.2024 | 15:30 | Schanzer Damen | Guggenberger Legionäre 3 | ING | | |
07.07.2024 | 12:00 | Schanzer Herren 1 | Erlangen White Sox | ING | | |
07.07.2024 | 14:30 | Schanzer Herren 1 | Erlangen White Sox | ING | | |
07.07.2024 | 14:00 | Schanzer Jugend | München Caribes | ING | | |
07.07.2024 | 16:00 | Schanzer Jugend | München Caribes | ING | | |
07.07.2024 | 10:00 | Schanzer Schüler CP | Freising Grizzlies | ING | | |
07.07.2024 | 11:30 | Schanzer Schüler CP | Freising Grizzlies | ING | | |
13.07.2024 | 14:00 | Schanzer Herren 2 | Gauting Indians 3 | ING | | |
20.07.2024 | 13:00 | Schanzer Schüler LP | SG Garching/Erding | ING | | |
20.07.2024 | 15:00 | Schanzer Schüler LP | SG Garching/Erding | ING | | |
27.07.2024 | 12:00 | Schanzer Herren 1 | Disciples München-Haar 3 | ING | Wulff, Dominik Warmels, Tim Joren | |
27.07.2024 | 14:30 | Schanzer Herren 1 | Disciples München-Haar 3 | ING | Wulff, Dominik Warmels, Tim Joren | |
04.08.2024 | 12:00 | Fürth Pirates | Laufer Wölfe | FUR | | Metcalf, Tim |
04.08.2024 | 14:30 | Fürth Pirates | Laufer Wölfe | FUR | | Metcalf, Tim |
15.09.2024 | 12:00 | Schanzer Herren 1 | Laufer Wölfe | ING | | |
15.09.2024 | 14:30 | Schanzer Herren 1 | Laufer Wölfe | ING | | |