Schiedsrichter & Scorereinteilungen

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Location Umpire Scorer
20.04.202413:00Schanzer Herren 3Schwaig Red Lions 2INGRucker, Matthias Heinzl, Thomas Beckmann, Martin
20.04.202415:30Schanzer Herren 3Schwaig Red Lions 2INGRucker, Matthias Heinzl, Thomas Beckmann, Martin
21.04.202412:00Gröbenzell BanditsAugsburg GatorsGROSchwab, Christian Kalal, Don Jesse, Werner
21.04.202414:30Gröbenzell BanditsAugsburg GatorsGROSchwab, Christian Kalal, Don Jesse, Werner
21.04.202414:30Schanzer JugendAugsburg GatorsINGDutra, Rafael Pangaonkar, Sachin
21.04.202416:30Schanzer JugendAugsburg GatorsINGDutra, Rafael Pangaonkar, Sachin
21.04.202410:00Schanzer Schüler LPSchwaig Red LionsINGNieland, Elaine Megan Feichtlbauer, Andreas
21.04.202412:00Schanzer Schüler LPSchwaig Red LionsINGNieland, Elaine Megan Feichtlbauer, Andreas
27.04.202412:00Laufer WölfeGauting Indians 2LAUSanta Cruz, Lenin Schwab, Christian Herbst, Stephanie
27.04.202414:30Laufer WölfeGauting Indians 2LAUSanta Cruz, Lenin Schwab, Christian Herbst, Stephanie
28.04.202412:00Schanzer Herren 1Gröbenzell BanditsINGKäsewieter, Uli Feßlmeier, Susanne
28.04.202414:30Schanzer Herren 1Gröbenzell BanditsINGKäsewieter, Uli Feßlmeier, Susanne
28.04.202410:00Schanzer Schüler CPGarching AtomicsINGNieland, Elaine Megan
28.04.202411:30Schanzer Schüler CPGarching AtomicsINGNieland, Elaine Megan
01.05.202414:30Schanzer JugendGauting Indians 2INGTietmann, David Vierbaum, Linda
01.05.202416:30Schanzer JugendGauting Indians 2INGTietmann, David Vierbaum, Linda
04.05.202412:00Disciples München-Haar 3Fürth PiratesHAASchwab, Christian Wulff, Dominik
04.05.202414:30Disciples München-Haar 3Fürth PiratesHAASchwab, Christian Wulff, Dominik
04.05.202413:00Schanzer Herren 3SG Allershausen/Freising 2INGFeichtlbauer, Andreas Küttner, Patrick Nieland, Marko
04.05.202415:30Schanzer Herren 3SG Allershausen/Freising 2INGFeichtlbauer, Andreas Küttner, Patrick Nieland, Marko
05.05.202412:00Schanzer Herren 1Gauting Indians 2INGRucker, Matthias
05.05.202414:30Schanzer Herren 1Gauting Indians 2INGRucker, Matthias
11.05.202410:00Schanzer Schüler CPGuggenberger Legionäre 2INGSchütz, Maria Magdalena
11.05.202411:30Schanzer Schüler CPGuggenberger Legionäre 2INGSchütz, Maria Magdalena
12.05.202414:00Schanzer Herren 2Gröbenzell Bandits 2INGvon Großmann, Georg Schwab, Christian Wagenseil, Kirsten
30.05.202414:00Schanzer Herren 2Augsburg Gators 3INGRucker, Alexander Schwab, Christian Beckmann, Martin
02.06.202412:00Schanzer Herren 1Fürth PiratesINGHouston, Sidney Käsewieter, Uli Rucker, Matthias
02.06.202414:30Schanzer Herren 1Fürth PiratesINGHouston, Sidney Käsewieter, Uli Rucker, Matthias
08.06.202411:00Schanzer Herren 3SG Garching 2/ErdingINGRucker, Matthias Schwab, Christian Dutra, Andrea
08.06.202413:30Schanzer Herren 3SG Garching 2/ErdingINGRucker, Matthias Schwab, Christian Dutra, Andrea
09.06.202412:00Schanzer Herren 1Augsburg GatorsINGFeßlmeier, Susanne
09.06.202414:30Schanzer Herren 1Augsburg GatorsINGFeßlmeier, Susanne
09.06.202413:00Schanzer JugendFreising Grizzlies 2INGFeichtlbauer, Andreas Vierbaum, Linda
09.06.202415:00Schanzer JugendFreising Grizzlies 2INGFeichtlbauer, Andreas Vierbaum, Linda
15.06.202412:00Fürth PiratesGröbenzell BanditsFURWulff, Dominik Metcalf, Tim
15.06.202414:30Fürth PiratesGröbenzell BanditsFURWulff, Dominik Metcalf, Tim
16.06.202413:30Schanzer Schüler LPGuggenberger Legionäre 2INGPangaonkar, Sachin Schwab, Christian
16.06.202415:30Schanzer Schüler LPGuggenberger Legionäre 2INGPangaonkar, Sachin Schwab, Christian
16.06.202410:00Schanzer Schüler CPGuggenberger LegionäreINGVierbaum, Linda
16.06.202411:30Schanzer Schüler CPGuggenberger LegionäreINGVierbaum, Linda
22.06.202412:00Gauting Indians 2Gröbenzell BanditsGAUGoller, Hans Joachim Schwab, Christian
22.06.202414:30Gauting Indians 2Gröbenzell BanditsGAUGoller, Hans Joachim Schwab, Christian
22.06.202414:30Schanzer JugendSG Steinheim/LandsbergINGFeichtlbauer, Andreas Dutra, Rafael
22.06.202416:30Schanzer JugendSG Steinheim/LandsbergINGFeichtlbauer, Andreas Dutra, Rafael
22.06.202410:00Schanzer Schüler LPLandsberg CrusadersINGTietmann, David
22.06.202412:00Schanzer Schüler LPLandsberg CrusadersINGTietmann, David
23.06.202413:00Schanzer Herren 3Freising Grizzlies 3INGRucker, Alexander Schwab, Christian Mürling, Maximilian
23.06.202415:30Schanzer Herren 3Freising Grizzlies 3INGRucker, Alexander Schwab, Christian Mürling, Maximilian
23.06.202413:00Schanzer DamenFreising Grizzlies 3INGSanta Cruz, Lenin Beckmann, Martin Dutra, Andrea
23.06.202415:30Schanzer DamenFreising Grizzlies 3INGSanta Cruz, Lenin Beckmann, Martin Dutra, Andrea
29.06.202412:00Fürth PiratesDisciples München-Haar 3FURSchwab, Christian
29.06.202414:30Fürth PiratesDisciples München-Haar 3FURSchwab, Christian
29.06.202413:00Schanzer Herren 3SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ersINGFeichtlbauer, Andreas Küttner, Patrick Wagenseil, Kirsten
29.06.202415:30Schanzer Herren 3SG Rosenheim/Bad Aibling 89ersINGFeichtlbauer, Andreas Küttner, Patrick Wagenseil, Kirsten
30.06.202413:00Schanzer DamenGuggenberger Legionäre 3INGSanta Cruz, Lenin Rucker, Matthias Nieland, Marko
30.06.202415:30Schanzer DamenGuggenberger Legionäre 3INGSanta Cruz, Lenin Rucker, Matthias Nieland, Marko
07.07.202412:00Schanzer Herren 1Erlangen White SoxINGRegn, Björn Feßlmeier, Susanne
07.07.202414:30Schanzer Herren 1Erlangen White SoxINGRegn, Björn Feßlmeier, Susanne
07.07.202414:00Schanzer JugendMünchen CaribesINGVierbaum, Linda Nieland, Elaine Megan
07.07.202416:00Schanzer JugendMünchen CaribesINGVierbaum, Linda Nieland, Elaine Megan
07.07.202410:00Schanzer Schüler CPFreising GrizzliesINGStich, Marlon
07.07.202411:30Schanzer Schüler CPFreising GrizzliesINGStich, Marlon
13.07.202414:00Schanzer Herren 2Gauting Indians 3INGFeichtlbauer, Andreas von Großmann, Georg Wagenseil, Kirsten
20.07.202413:00Schanzer Schüler LPSG Garching/ErdingINGStich, Marlon Dutra, Rafael
20.07.202415:00Schanzer Schüler LPSG Garching/ErdingINGStich, Marlon Dutra, Rafael
27.07.202412:00Schanzer Herren 1Disciples München-Haar 3INGWarmels, Tim Joren Wulff, Dominik Feßlmeier, Susanne
27.07.202414:30Schanzer Herren 1Disciples München-Haar 3INGWarmels, Tim Joren Wulff, Dominik Feßlmeier, Susanne
04.08.202412:00Fürth PiratesLaufer WölfeFURRucker, Matthias Schwab, Christian Metcalf, Tim
04.08.202414:30Fürth PiratesLaufer WölfeFURRucker, Matthias Schwab, Christian Metcalf, Tim
15.09.202412:00Schanzer Herren 1Laufer WölfeINGWitzku, Valentin
15.09.202414:30Schanzer Herren 1Laufer WölfeINGWitzku, Valentin